Первенство г.о Серпухов по мини-футболу (футзалу) среди команд юношей 2010-2011 гг.р. в сезоне 2023-2024 гг.
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Каримов Азизджон
СШ "Звезда-2010"
22
0
0
0
0
2
Чирков Денис
СШ "Звезда-2010"
19
0
0
1
0
3
Бочаров Степан
СШ "Звезда-2011"
16
0
0
2
0
4
Умвров Расулчон
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
14
0
0
0
0
5
Звонков Сергей
СШ "Звезда-2011"
13
0
0
1
0
6
Филичев Егор
СШ "Зубренок"
12
0
0
2
0
7
Котов Максим
ФШ "Крепость"
12
0
0
0
0
8
Шнырин Дмитрий
СШ "Звезда-2010"
12
0
0
1
0
9
Ротастиков Тимофей
ФШ "Крепость"
12
0
0
0
0
10
Данилюк Владимир
ФШ "Крепость"
11
0
0
0
0
11
Каримов Саид
СШ "Звезда-2010"
11
0
0
0
0
12
Дундуков Андрей
"Атлант"
11
0
0
0
0
13
Ханин Арсений
СШ "Звезда-2011"
10
0
0
1
0
14
Морданов Кирилл
СШ "Звезда-2011"
10
0
0
0
0
15
Тимоненков Роман
"Атлант"
10
0
0
0
0
16
Бужан Егор
"Атлант"
9
0
0
0
0
17
Ершов Никита
ФШ "Крепость"
9
0
0
0
0
18
Абдуллаев Кирилл
СШ "Зубренок"
9
0
0
0
0
19
Крутько Михаил
ФШ "Крепость"
8
0
0
0
0
20
Морозов Иван
ФШ "Надежда"
8
0
0
0
1
21
Рей Виктор
ФШ "Надежда"
7
0
0
2
0
22
Беляков Андрей
"Атлант"
7
0
1
1
0
23
Кайгородов Дмитрий
ФШ "Крепость"
5
0
0
1
0
24
Недялков Валерий
ФШ "Надежда"
5
0
0
0
0
25
Мосеев Дмитрий
"Школа № 11"
5
0
0
1
0
26
Дремов Сергей
СШ "Звезда-2011"
4
0
0
0
0
27
Шелепов Даниил
"Атлант"
4
0
0
0
0
28
Алимардонов Руслан
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
4
0
0
0
0
29
Мазуров Константин
СШ "Талант"
4
0
0
0
0
30
Путинцев Макар
ФШ "Надежда"
4
0
0
2
0
31
Шестов Тимофей
ФШ "Надежда"
4
0
0
0
0
32
Капшоров Рустем
СШ "Талант"
4
0
0
0
0
33
Выборнов Иван
ФШ "Крепость"
4
0
0
0
0
34
Лашков Даниил
СШ "Звезда-2010"
4
0
0
0
0
35
Чичерин Ярослав
ФШ "Крепость"
4
0
0
1
0
36
Лебедев Иван
СШ "Зубренок"
4
0
0
0
0
37
Кулешов Яромир
ФШ "Надежда"
3
0
0
1
0
38
Карпухин Иван
СШ "Звезда-2010"
3
0
0
0
0
39
Смирнов Матвей
СШ "Талант"
3
0
0
1
0
40
Князев Илья
ФШ "Надежда"
3
0
0
0
0
41
Ушаков Александр
"Атлант"
3
0
0
1
0
42
Бровкин Тимур
СШ "Талант"
3
0
0
0
0
43
Довбенко Петр
"Школа № 11"
3
0
0
1
0
44
Ананьев Аркадий
СШ "Зубренок"
3
0
0
0
0
45
Гридин Кирилл
"Атлант"
3
0
0
0
0
46
Захарюк Артем
СШ "Талант"
2
0
0
1
0
47
Бурчуладзе Василий
ФШ "Крепость"
2
0
0
0
0
48
Батов Егор
"Атлант"
2
0
0
0
0
49
Куллиев Шерали
СШ "Талант"
2
0
0
1
0
50
Мирзоев Руслан
СШ "Звезда-2011"
2
0
0
0
0
51
Великородов Илья
"Школа № 11"
2
0
0
1
0
52
Рогов Максим
ФШ "Крепость"
2
0
0
2
0
53
Ярушкин Егор
ФШ "Надежда"
2
0
0
1
0
54
Конотопский Егор
"Атлант"
2
0
0
1
0
55
Бершаков Егор
СШ "Звезда-2011"
2
0
0
0
0
56
Листиков Иван
СШ "Звезда-2011"
2
0
0
2
0
57
Багиров Никита
ФШ "Надежда"
2
0
0
0
0
58
Болгаров Игорь
СШ "Зубренок"
2
0
0
0
0
59
Мельников Никита
"Атлант"
1
0
0
0
0
60
Маригин Артём
"Атлант"
1
0
0
0
0
61
Черкесов Сергей
ФШ "Крепость"
1
0
0
0
0
62
Кузнецов Алексей
СШ "Звезда-2011"
1
0
0
0
0
63
Димов Артем
СШ "Зубренок"
1
0
0
0
0
64
Тамчук Александр
СШ "Звезда-2011"
1
0
0
0
0
65
Рахимов Сарафроз
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
1
0
0
0
0
66
Романов Степан
ФШ "Надежда"
1
0
0
1
0
67
Тишин Евгений
"Атлант"
1
0
0
0
0
68
Михайлов Степан
СШ "Зубренок"
1
0
0
0
0
69
Самолетов Артем
СШ "Зубренок"
1
0
0
0
0
70
Алешин Артем
СШ "Зубренок"
1
0
0
0
0
71
Черных Егор
СШ "Звезда-2011"
1
0
0
0
0
72
Сурков Матвей
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
1
0
0
0
0
73
Чуб Дмитрий
СШ "Звезда-2011"
1
0
0
0
0
74
Саидов Исоджон
"Атлант"
1
0
0
0
0
75
Залялютдинов Роман
ФШ "Надежда"
1
0
0
0
0
76
Зимаков Никита
ФШ "Крепость"
1
0
0
0
0
77
Шнырин Алексей
ФШ "Крепость"
1
0
0
0
0
78
Журбенко Евгений
ФШ "Надежда"
1
0
0
0
0
79
Князев Егор
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
1
0
0
0
0
80
Уткин Артём
ФШ "Надежда"
1
0
0
0
0
81
Степанов Роман
СШ "Звезда-2010"
1
0
0
0
0
82
Бурдыкин Максим
"Школа № 11"
1
0
0
0
0
83
Шетнев Артем
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
0
0
84
Бутырин Александр
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
1
0
85
Балацкий Павел
ФШ "Надежда"
0
0
0
0
0
86
Золотов Максим
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
87
Сахатский Степан
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
88
Устинов Даниил
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
1
0
89
Рожков Андрей
"Атлант"
0
0
0
0
0
90
Копылов Михаил
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
91
Фаттохов Сулаймон
СШ "Талант"
0
0
0
0
0
92
Халдеев Максим
СШ "Звезда-2011"
0
0
0
0
0
93
Черепахин Артем
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
94
Исаев Роман
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
0
0
0
0
0
95
Шматченко Ярослав
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
0
0
96
Дюсеев Рудель
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
0
0
0
0
0
97
Буров Михаил
ФШ "Крепость"
0
0
0
0
0
98
Сасонкин Максим
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
1
0
99
Ратин Максим
ФШ "Надежда"
0
0
0
0
0
100
Нефедов Матвей
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
1
0
101
Храмов Роман
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
0
0
0
0
0
102
Бегларян Даниэл
СШ "Талант"
0
0
0
0
0
103
Сидоров Даниил
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
0
0
104
Анисимов Макар
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
105
Кузьмин Илья
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
0
0
106
Швачко Роман
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
107
Болдырев Михаил
ФШ "Надежда"
0
0
0
0
0
108
Кочетков Тимофей
ФШ "Крепость"
0
0
0
0
0
109
Князев Александр
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
0
0
0
0
0
110
Кукин Сергей
СШ "Звезда-2011"
0
0
0
0
0
111
Ягодкин Егор
ФШ "Крепость"
0
0
0
0
0
112
Орлов Роман
ФШ "Крепость"
0
0
0
0
0
113
Семин Владимир
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
0
0
114
Ахметгалиев Владислав
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
0
0
0
0
0
115
Виноградов Владислав
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
1
0
116
Корнейчев Андрей
ФШ "Надежда"
0
0
0
0
0
117
Колгушкин Александр
СШ "Звезда-2011"
0
0
0
0
0
118
Крылов Никита
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
119
Ганнов Владислав
СШ "Талант"
0
0
0
0
0
120
Смирнов Никита
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
121
Соловов Сергей
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
0
0
0
0
0
122
Шумаков Иван
СШ "Талант"
0
0
0
0
0
123
Майоров Сергей
СШ "Зубренок-Оболенск"
0
0
0
0
0
124
Бурдыкин Федор
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
1
0
125
Лосев Даниил
СШ "Звезда-2011"
0
0
0
0
0
126
Гавриленко Руслан
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
0
0
127
Воднев Семён
ФШ "Надежда"
/
СШ "Звезда-2011"
0
0
0
1
0
128
Белый Никита
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
0
0
129
Кочергин Илья
"Школа № 11"
0
0
0
0
0
130
Головачев Александр
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
0
0
131
Самолетов Роман
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
132
Никулин Даниил
ФШ "Надежда"
0
0
0
1
0
133
Фомин Матвей
"Атлант"
0
0
0
0
0
134
Лисаев Никита
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
0
0
135
Стародубцев Сергей
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
0
0
136
Сергеенко Семен
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
137
Шипов Кирилл
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
0
0
138
Петелин Михаил
"Атлант"
0
0
0
0
0
139
Титов Вадим
СШ "Талант"
0
0
0
0
0
140
Туркин Денис
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
0
0
141
Нумонов Акбар
ФШ "Надежда"
0
0
0
0
0
142
Тряпкин Иван
СШ "Звезда-2011"
0
0
0
0
0
143
Черников Дмитрий
СШ "Звезда-2010"
0
0
0
0
0
144
Фомин Данила
СШ "Талант"
0
0
0
0
0
145
Петров Андрей
СШ "Зубренок"
0
0
0
0
0
146
Юдин Никита
СШ "Звезда-2011"
0
0
0
0
0